Fotbaloví rozhodčí Moravskoslezského kraje

Seznam rozhodčích MS KFS

Jméno Obec Soutěž Delegace 
Bartek Libor 73801 Frýdek - Místek I.B třída 
Bartoš Ivan 74401 Frenštát p. R. I.A třída 
Bátrla Dalibor 73701 Český Těšín POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Bednář Marcel 73401 Karviná I.A třída 
Beran Jan 70900 Ostrava - Mar. Hory I.A třída 
Brabec Roman 74258 Příbor I.A třída 
Broskevič Michal 70800 Ostrava - Poruba POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Byrtus Ladislav 79315 Lichnov 377 I.A třída 
Cieslar Ondřej 73572 Petrovice u Karviné Moravskoslezská divize 
Čecháček Petr 74715 Šilheřovice POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Čuba Daniel 73943 Staříč 464 POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Dresler Radim 74235 Mankovice 110 Moravskoslezská divize 
Dudek Matěj 70800 Ostrava mládež 
Dudek Rostislav 74764 Budišovice I.B třída 
Dytko Gustav 73601 Havířov - Šumbark I.B třída 
Dytková Šárka 73601 Havířov POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Fabián Radim 70030 Ostrava I.B třída 
Fanc Josef 70800 Ostrava - Poruba I.A třída 
Futerko Martin 73542 Těrlicko 197 POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Galásek Michal 73945 Fryčovice 519 Moravskoslezská divize 
Ham Tomáš 70200 Ostrava I.A třída 
Havlík Přemysl 74714 Ludgeřovice I.A třída 
Helekalová Marie 79323 Karlovice 299 I.B třída 
Holodňák Michal 79351 Břidličná POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Hrňa Petr 74233 Jeseník n. O. č. 77 I.B třída 
Hrubý Jaroslav 73581 Bohumín I.B třída 
Chlebovský Bohumír 79401 Krnov I.A třída 
Chýlek Martin 73941 Palkovice 593 I.A třída 
Jahoda Kamil 79342 Janovice u Rýmařova POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Janáč David 79351 Břidličná mládež 
Jantoš Pavol 73601 Havířov - Životice I.A třída 
Jedlička Jan 70200 Ostrava I.A třída 
Jurajdová Lenka 70030 Ostrava - Zábřeh I.B třída 
Jurček Ondřej 70800 Ostrava mládež 
Juřička Jiří 72000 Ostrava - Hrabová I.A třída 
Kaloč Radim 73601 Havířov Moravskoslezská divize 
Kantor Marek 79401 Krnov POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Karas Michal 70200 Moravská Ostrava I.A třída 
Karch Otakar 73961 Třinec I.B třída 
Kielar Jakub 73937 Žermanice 94 I.A třída 
Klečka Tomáš 73923 Košatka I.B třída 
Klimek Tomáš 73562 Stanislavice I.A třída 
Kolarský Michal 73801 Frýdek - Místek mládež 
Kolečkář Antonín 74728 Štěpánkovice I.A třída 
Konderla Jakub 73601 Havířov I.A třída 
Kontoršikov Maxim 74221 Kopřivnice I.B třída 
Koraba Marek 79401 Krnov mládež 
Kotala Filip 74764 Budišovice I.B třída 
Kret Martin 70030 Ostrava - Zábřeh I.A třída 
Krištof Adam 74766 Dolní Lhota mládež 
Krokosz Zdislav 73601 Havířov I.B třída 
Krzisch Michal 74721 Kravaře I.B třída 
Kubáček Vojtěch 70030 Ostrava I.A třída 
Kubánek Radovan 74257 Libhošť 392 I.B třída 
Kubín Ondřej 79401 Krnov I.B třída 
Kuchař Ondřej 73961 Třinec I.B třída 
Kyselý Jiří 74221 Kopřivnice I.B třída 
Lakomý Tomáš 74101 Nový Jičín POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Lalík David 70800 Ostrava - Poruba POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Levinger Milan 73944 Brušperk I.A třída 
Ludvík Petr 70030 Ostrava I.B třída 
Lukašík Petr 73601 Havířov I.B třída 
Macrineanu Jiří 79201 Bruntál POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Machala Petr 73981 Milíkov 185 I.B třída 
Malchárek Zdeněk 70200 Ostrava - Fifejdy I.B třída 
Mankovecký Tomáš 73995 Bystřice nad Olší č.59 POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Matuška Radek 74622 Štramberk I.B třída 
Migota Tomáš 74601 Opava I.A třída 
Mikeska Karel 70800 Ostrava Moravskoslezská divize 
Mikošek Stanislav 74601 Opava mládež 
Moravec Roman 74724 Chuchelná I.A třída 
Mudra Josef 73801 Frýdek - Místek I.B třída 
Muroň Antonín 79401 Krnov I.B třída 
Neděla Martin 74705 Opava POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Němec Jaroslav 70030 Ostrava - Dubina Okresní pohár 
Novák Michal 73904 Raškovice 522 POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Ochodek Jiří 73401 Karviná - Ráj POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Ondračka Milan 70030 Ostrava - Hrabůvka I.B třída 
Opěla Robin 73801 Frýdek - Místek mládež 
Ostřanský Petr 73801 Frýdek - Místek I.B třída 
Pala Mojmír 74221 Kopřivnice I.B třída 
Pargáč Zdeněk 74401 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm mládež 
Pasterčák Josef 73552 Bohumín 4 I.A třída 
Picmaus Jiří 70900 Ostrava POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Plevza Miroslav 73936 Bruzovice 90 I.B třída 
Pobořil Radek 74213 Studénka I.A třída 
Podracký Pavel 73925 Žabeň 151 I.A třída 
Poledník Radek 73901 Baška 7 I.A třída 
Porubek Václav 74771 Brumovice I.B třída 
Potiorek Aleš 73959 Střítež 234 I.A třída 
Pretsch Adam 74768 Kyjovice 82 I.B třída 
Přeček Dušan 70800 Ostrava - Poruba I.A třída 
Pustějovský Martin 74275 Lichnov 111 POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Richtár Jaromír 79401 Krnov Moravskoslezská divize 
Robenek Bohumil 79382 Třemešná 203 I.B třída 
Sciskala Vladimír 74705 Opava I.B třída 
Seidler René 74241 Bernartice nad Odrou 290 I.A třída 
Seipel Jiří 74774 Holasovice I.B třída 
Sivera Jan 73401 Karviná I.B třída 
Slaminka Jozef 70200 Slezská Ostrava POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Slaný Jan 74764 Velká Polom I.B třída 
Sopoliga Lukáš 73601 Havířov - Podlesí I.B třída 
Suszka Jan 73998 Mosty u Jablunkova 193 I.B třída 
Svoboda Marián 73401 Karviná I.A třída 
Szkuta ml. Pavel 73401 Karviná - Ráj I.A třída 
Szkuta st. Petr 73401 Karviná I.B třída 
Šafařík Pavel 74601 Opava I.A třída 
Šamárek Jan 74733 Oldřišov POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Šimeček Michal 79401 Krnov I.A třída 
Šimek Michal 73801 Frýdek - Místek I.A třída 
Špičák Zbyněk 79333 Staré Město č. 236 I.A třída 
Šujan Stanislav 79201 Bruntál I.B třída 
Švec Marek 73801 Frýdek - Místek I.A třída 
Tabášek Kamil 70200 Ostrava POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Takáč Tibor 74258 Příbor POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Těšina Ondřej 74601 Opava Moravskoslezská divize 
Tilkeridis Nikolas 79401 Krnov mládež 
Tisovský Ondřej 74213 Studénka II. I.B třída 
Tobola Libor 74259 Příbor I.B třída 
Tomai Martin 70200 Ostrava I.B třída 
Tomšík Zbyněk 74257 Libhošť č. 542 POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Trigas Paskal 70030 Ostrava Moravskoslezská divize 
Trojan Roman 70030 Ostrava I.A třída 
Třuslo Petr 70800 Ostrava - Poruba mládež 
Tvardek Erik 73901 Baška I.B třída 
Tvrdý Zbyněk 74706 Chvalíkovice I.A třída 
Uličný Martin 74401 Frenštát p. R. I.A třída 
Valošek Vladimír 70800 Ostrava - Poruba I.B třída 
Vidlička Daniel 70030 Ostrava POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Viščor Michael 72528 Ostrava - Lhotka POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Višňovský Zdeněk 79401 Krnov I.A třída 
Vítek Jakub 73601 Havířov - Město mládež 
Vlček Lukáš 74221 Kopřivnice POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Vrána Jaroslav 74294 Tísek 243 I.B třída 
Vrťo Peter 74764 Velká Polom Moravskoslezská divize 
Vyletělek Jan 74717 Darkovice I.B třída 
Yeghiazaryan Vachik 79501 Rýmařov I.B třída 
Zavadil Jaromír 79201 Bruntál I.B třída 
Závodný Vít 73801 Frýdek - Místek I.A třída 
Zelník Karel 79401 Krnov POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor 
Žáček Marek 74221 Kopřivnice I.A třída 
Žurovec David 73935 Fryčovice 640 I.A třída 
Žvak Kamil 73801 Frýdek - Místek I.A třída